Team

 
Name Division Region Coach
#1 Seed 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
#1 Seed, Pool 1 14u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
#1 Seed, Pool 2 14u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
#2 Seed 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
#2 Seed, Pool 1 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
#2 Seed, Pool 2 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
801 Elite Baseball 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Bats 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Bulldogs 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Bulldogs 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Bulldogs (#2 Seed) 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cannons 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Chargers 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Clutch 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cobras 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cowboys 14u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
CU Bruins 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Cubs 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
DaBoiz 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Diamond Jaxx 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Dirt Devils 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Dirt Devils (#2 Seed) 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Dragons 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Elite Level Sports 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Elite Reds 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Farmington Phoenix 14u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Flamingos 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Gladiators 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Green Sox 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Highland Hustle 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Lehi 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Lincoln Hawks 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Lone Peak 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Lugnuts 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
MBA Grays 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
MBA Grays (#1 Seed, Pool 1) 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Misfits 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Misfits (#1 Seed, Pool 2) 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Muzafuza 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Muzafuza (#1 Seed, Pool 1) 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Nampa All-Stars 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
NU Valley 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
NU Valley (#1 Seed, Pool 2) 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Olympus Titans 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Over Jordan Grey Crows 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Payson Lions 14u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Peffercorn's 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Peffercorn's (#1 Seed) 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Playing-4-Kamu 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Preston 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Provo Vipers 14u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
RA Black 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
RA Black 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Rawlings Tigers 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Reapers 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Red Devils 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Riot Baseball 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Riot Baseball (#2 Seed, Pool 1) 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Riverdawgs 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Riverdawgs (#1 Seed, Pool 1) 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Rox 14u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Silicon Slope Scorpions 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Silverbacks 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Silverbacks (#1 Seed) 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Smithfield Blue Sox 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Storm 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
SugarKings 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
SugarKings 14u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Thunder Baseball 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
TNT Bombers 14u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Tooele 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Tribe 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
UC Bandits 14u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
UC Bombers 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Utah Dirt Devils 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Utah Elite 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Finest 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Utah Hazmat 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Hazmat (#1 Seed, Pool 2) 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Heat 14u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Performance 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Rebels 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Rebels (#2 Seed, Pool 2) 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Stars 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Utah's Finest 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
UV Cougars 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Vipers 14u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Warriorz 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
WC Eagles 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Westlake Storm 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Westlake Thunder 14u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Westlake Thunder 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
WL Lightning 10u Teams RMSB-SL