Team

 
Name Division Region Coach
Bandits Baseball 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Bear River Bears 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Bear River Bears 12u Teams RMSB-SL 
Bear River Bears (#2 Seed) 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Bear River Bears (#2 Seed) 12u Teams RMSB-SL 
Blue Sox 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Blue Sox 12u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines (#1 Seed) 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines (#3 Seed) 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines American 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines Black 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines Black 12u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines Black (#1 Seed) 12u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines Black (#4 Seed) 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines Blue 12u Teams RMSB-SL 
Cache Wolverines National 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Club Hardball Black 11u Teams RMSB-SL 
Club Hardball Red 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Club Hardball Red (#2 Seed) 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
CV Blue Sox 11u Teams RMSB-SL 
CV Wolverines 11u Teams RMSB-SL 
CV Wolverines (#1 Seed) 11u Teams RMSB-SL 
DC Raptors 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Dominicana Gold 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Dominicana Gold (#1 Seed Pool 2 ) 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Elite Wood Ducks 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Elite Wood Ducks (#3 Seed) 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Freeze 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Freeze (#1 Seed) 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Freeze Gray 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Idaho Falls Bandits Red 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Idaho Falls Blaze 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Idaho Falls Blaze 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Idaho Falls Blaze (#4 Seed) 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Idaho Falls Hawks 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Lincoln Hawks 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Madcats Red 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Madcats Red (#1 Seed Pool 1 ) 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
ND FireHawks 12u Teams RMSB-SL 
SL Rawlings Tigers 11u Teams RMSB-SL 
Tiburones 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Tiburones 11u Teams RMSB-SL 
Tiburones (#1 Seed) 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Tiburones (#2 Seed) 11u Teams RMSB-SL 
Utah Legends 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Utah Legends (#2 Seed) 10u Teams RMSB-SL 
Utah Stars 11u Teams RMSB-SL 
Utah Swarm 9u Teams RMSB-SL 
Utah Swarm 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Weber Masons 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Wildfire 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL