Team

 
Name Division Region Coach
208 Rumblers 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Arsenal Baseball 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Arsenal Baseball, #2 Seed, Pool 1 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Axe 10u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Basin Hounds 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
BBT Bats 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Bear River Bears 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Bengals 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Billings Freeze 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Billings Freeze 14u Teams RMSB-SL 
Bingham All-Stars 10u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Blue Line Vipers 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Blue Line Vipers, #1 Seed, Pool 2 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Blue Sox 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Blue Sox, #2 Seed, Pool 2 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
BlueChip Black 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Blues Baseball 14u Teams RMSB-SL 
Blues Baseball, #1 Seed 14u Teams RMSB-SL 
Boise Scrappers 10u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Boise Scrappers, #1 Seed, Pool 1 10u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Bombers 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Cedar Valley Aviators 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Cedar Valley Aviators, #1 Seed, Pool 1 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Chargers White 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Clinton Storm 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Colorado Bighorns 9u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Colorado Bighorns, #1 Seed, Pool 1 9u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Competitors 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Competitors 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Crown Colony Red Sox 10u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
CV Coyotes 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
CV Wolverines 9u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
DC Raptors 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Diamond Thieves 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Dominicana Baseball 10u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Dominicana Baseball 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Dominicana Baseball, #1 Seed, Pool 2 10u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Elite Level Sports 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Elite Level Sports 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Falcons 14u Teams RMSB-SL 
Fire 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Fire, #1 Seed, Pool 1 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
GJ Mavs 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
GJ Mavs, #2 Seed, Pool 1 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Idaho Baseball Academy 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Idaho Sox 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Idaho Sox, #1 Seed, Pool 2 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Island Warriors 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Island Warriors Mayon 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Khaos 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Kongo Black 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Kongo Black, #1 Seed, Pool 1 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Layton Lugnuts 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Lehi Rampage 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Lost Boys 9u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
LP All-Stars 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
LP Stars 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Mamas Boys 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
MBA Highlanders 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Mudville 9 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Nevada Knights 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
RA Academy 10u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
RA Academy 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
RA Academy 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
RA Academy Berg 14u Teams RMSB-SL 
RA Academy Silver 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
RA Academy White 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
RA Academy White, #2 Seed, Pool 2 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
RA Acsdemy Black 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Rampage 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Rebels Elite 9u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Rebels Elite, #1 Seed, Pool 2 9u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Renegades 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Rox 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
SA Bears 14u Teams RMSB-SL 
Sabotage 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Salt Lake Cubs 9u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Salt Lake LumberKings 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Salt Lake Rough Riders 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Salt Lake Rough Riders 9u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
SC Storm 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
SD Generals 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
SE Idaho 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
SE Idaho, #2 Seed, Pool 1 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
SF Baseball 2024 14u Teams RMSB-SL 
SF Sugar Kings 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
SL Lumberkings, #2 Seed, Pool 1 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
SL Screwballs 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
SL Screwballs, #1 Seed, Pool 1 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Soda Springs 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
South County Thunder 9u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
South County Warriors 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Storm Baseball 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
SV Sox 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
T-Ville 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
T-Ville, #1 Seed, Pool 2 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Taylorsville Warriors 9u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
TNT Bombers 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
TNT Bombers, #2 Seed, Pool 2 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Tustin Knights 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Tustin Knights 14u Teams RMSB-SL 
Tustin Knights, #2 Seed 14u Teams RMSB-SL 
Tustin Knights, #2 Seed, Pool 2 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
UC Baseball 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
UC Rhinos 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
UC Tigers 10u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Udder Tuggers 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Aces 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Utah Aces, #2 Seed 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Utah Bears 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Bears, #1 Seed, Pool 2 11u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Blues 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Cannons 10u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Utah Crushers 13u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Crushers 16u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Utah Rebels 14u Teams RMSB-SL 
Utah Red Wings 9u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Utah Rockies 9u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Utah Rsptors 16u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Scorpions 10u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Utah Scorpions 11u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Utah Swarm 10u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Utah Warriors 12u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Utah Xtreme 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Utah Xtreme, #1 Seed 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
Vandals Baseball 12u Pool 2 RMSB-SL 
Wasatch Legends 8u Teams RMSB-SL 
WC Eagles 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL 
Wood River 13u Pool 1 RMSB-SL